Position | Name |
---|---|
Counselor | (vacancy) |
Principal | Lorra Lee Tanner |
Teacher / 1st Grade | Valerie L Mace |
Teacher / 1st Grade | Jacqueline D Higginbotham |
Teacher / 2nd Grade | Lana Westfall Underwood |
Teacher / 3rd Grade | Lisa Jean Haynes |
Teacher / 4th Grade | Michelle Leigh McPherson |
Teacher / 5th Grade | (vacancy) |
Teacher / Art | Brandon Smith |
Teacher / Career Literacy | Rebecca (Wiseman) Keaton |
Teacher / English | Lea Ann Ashby |
Teacher / Kindergarten | Brittney R Vaughan |
Teacher / Math | Kenneth M Osborne |
Teacher / Music | Timothy Paul Metzger |
Teacher / PE | Ashley B Linkinoggor |
Teacher / Pre-K | Julie A Drennen |
Teacher / Science | Daphne B Smith |
Teacher / Social Studies | Julie Darling (long-term substitute) |
Teacher / Special Education | Regina S Jurkovich |
Teacher / Special Education | Michelle L Keen |
Teacher / Special Education | Amber N Osborne |
Teacher / Title I | Rebecca Kay Boggs |
Teacher / Title I | Elizabeth A Tawney |
Position | Name |
---|---|
Accountant II / Secretary II | Amanda Legg |
Aide / Early Childhood Classroom Assistant Teacher | Gwendlyn Karnes-Webb |
Aide / ECCAT | Linda J Keaton |
Aide V / Special Education Assistant Teacher | Kacie Holcomb |
Aide V / Special Education Assistant Teacher | Pepper Lynn Raines |
Cafeteria Manager / Cook III | Melissa D Strickland |
Cook II | Geneva (Lambert) Cross |
Cook III | Gladys L Blosser |
Custodian III | Cindy Lee Allen |
Custodian III | Jennifer Lynn Waggoner |
Custodian III | Jamie Duane Hively |
LPN / Aide | (vacancy) |
Position | Name |
---|---|
Academic Recovery Facilitator | (vacancy) |
Academic Recovery Facilitator | Rebecca Kay Boggs |
Academic Recovery Facilitator | (vacancy) |
Academic Recovery Facilitator | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball | Cecil Malcolm |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball (Auxiliary) | Jackie Lee Strickland |
Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Track | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Volleyball | Cecil Malcolm |
Assistant Instructor, Archery (Auxiliary) | (vacancy) |
Coach, Boys Basketball | Timothy Brian Hawkins |
Coach, Girls Basketball | (vacancy) |
Coach, Track | Thanh Ashman |
Coach, Volleyball | (vacancy) |
Cook for After School Supper Program | Melissa D Strickland |
Cook for After School Supper Program | (vacancy) |
Game Manager(s) | (vacancy) |
Head Teacher | Rebecca Kay Boggs |
Homebound Facilitator | Rebecca (Wiseman) Keaton |
Instructor, Archery | (vacancy) |
Lead Special Educator | Michelle L Keen |
Math Field Day Sponsor | (vacancy) |
Mid-Day Specialized Transportation Run | (vacancy) |
Morning Specialized Transportation Run | Tracy Mae Bass |
Robotics Sponsor | (vacancy) |
Social Media Coordinator | (vacancy) |
Teacher Support Coordinator | (vacancy) |
Technology Support Coordinator | Lorra Lee Tanner |
Yearbook Advisor | (vacancy) |