Position | Name |
---|---|
Counselor | Sara K Stricklen |
Principal | Jennifer Nichole Hunt |
Teacher / 1st Grade | Kaylin Morris |
Teacher / 1st Grade | Susan D. Ellison |
Teacher / 2nd Grade | Suzanne Renea Rector |
Teacher / 3rd Grade | Lori Hunt May |
Teacher / 3rd Grade | Baylee Ann O'Brien |
Teacher / 4th Grade | Kaleena K Miller |
Teacher / 5th Grade | Cynthia J Brown |
Teacher / Art | Tiffany Raines |
Teacher / Kindergarten | Kristina Elaine Starcher |
Teacher / Kindergarten | (vacancy) |
Teacher / Language Arts | LouAnn D Craig |
Teacher / Language Arts | Pamela J O'Brien |
Teacher / Math | Misty Rae (Carper) Karickhoff |
Teacher / Music | Arin Brooke Higginbotham (long-term substitute) |
Teacher / PE | Joseph M Rector |
Teacher / Pre-K | Fawn A Gray |
Teacher / Science | Johnnee Crowder Leach (long-term substitute) |
Teacher / Social Studies | Jordan Thomas Mills |
Teacher / Special Education | Kharity D Sampson |
Teacher / Special Education | Ashley Brooke Mills |
Teacher / Special Education | Sarabeth Monk |
Teacher / Title I | Dawn Raynor-Sears |
Teacher / Title I | Amber Nicole Jarvis |
Position | Name |
---|---|
Accountant II / Secretary II | Amy B Morris |
Aide / Early Childhood Classroom Assistant Teacher | Courtney Ann Woods |
Aide / Early Childhood Classroom Assistant Teacher | Olivia Kinder |
Aide V / Special Education Assistant Teacher | Sumer McGuire |
Cafeteria Manager / Cook III | Terry L Lupardus |
Cook II | Sherry L Harper |
Cook III | Paula Burgess |
Custodian III | Jamie N. Brisendine |
Custodian III | Eric Dayton Harper |
Custodian III | Jeremiah David Hively |
LPN / Aide | Alishia Ramsey |
Position | Name |
---|---|
Academic Recovery Facilitator | Baylee Ann O'Brien |
Academic Recovery Facilitator | Cynthia J Brown |
Academic Recovery Facilitator | Misty Rae (Carper) Karickhoff |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball | Matthew Scott Queen |
Assistant Coach, Boys Basketball (Auxiliary) | Kristina Elaine Starcher |
Assistant Coach, Cheer (Auxiliary) | Kristina Elaine Starcher |
Assistant Coach, Football | Scotty M Blackwell |
Assistant Coach, Girls Basketball | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Softball | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Volleyball | (vacancy) |
Assistant Coach, Volleyball (Auxiliary) | Misty Rae (Carper) Karickhoff |
Before / After School Interventionist | (vacancy) |
Coach, Boys Basketball | Roger Lee Starcher |
Coach, Cheer | Kaylin Morris |
Coach, Football | Brian Craft |
Coach, Girls Basketball | (vacancy) |
Coach, Softball | (vacancy) |
Coach, Volleyball | JuliAnna Marie (Poole) Penfold |
Coach, Wrestling | (vacancy) |
Cook for After School Supper Program | (vacancy) |
Cook for After School Supper Program | (vacancy) |
Game Manager(s) | Kaleena K Miller |
Game Manager(s) | Joseph M Rector |
Head Teacher | (vacancy) |
Lead Special Educator | Ashley Brooke Mills |
Math Field Day Sponsor | Misty Rae (Carper) Karickhoff |
Mid-Day Specialized Transportation Run | (vacancy) |
Social Media Coordinator | Joseph M Rector |
Student Council Sponsor | Misty Rae (Carper) Karickhoff |
Supplemental Teacher / Tutor / Adult Mentor | (vacancy) |
Teacher Support Coordinator | (vacancy) |
Technology Support Coordinator | Misty Rae (Carper) Karickhoff |
Transportation Aide | (vacancy) |
Yearbook Advisor | (vacancy) |